Process Procedure
Visa Requirements

U.S. Passport

Application Forms

Application Forms

Application Forms

Sample Letters

Order Form

Russia Hotel Voucher & business Invitation






Cambodia Visa

All Business visa applicants, you must send the following to our office:
  1. Passport, with 1 yr validity
  2. 1 passport photo, 2x2
  3. Application, handwritten answers are ok
  4. Flight itinerary
  5. Business letter of Financial guarantee from US office
  6. Copy of US Status for Non-US passport holders, IE green card
  7. Visa Network Order Form
Tourist visa applicants:
  • For US passport holders, there is an online e-visa provision that you can do on your own, without using our services. https://www.evisa.gov.kh/
  • For US passport holders, you may also opt for the on-arrival visa, which means that as the traveler you can apply for the visa once you have arrived at any of the major airports there.
  • If you would like for us to obtain the visa stamp on the passport before their trip OR if you do not hold a US passport, we will need you to send the following:
    1. Passport, with 1 yr validity
    2. 1 passport photo, 2x2
    3. Application, handwritten answers are ok
    4. Flight itinerary
    5. Copy of US Status for Non-US passport holders, IE green card
    6. Visa Network Order Form

Copyright © Visa Network 2005-2013. Other content are copyright of
their respective owners. No copyright infringement intended. All rights reserved.